Customer service
Search
Pin Products
Sign In | Join Free

My AFtrade

Search
  • Business license:
  • Business Type:
  • manufacturers & Merchant
  • Location:
  • ZHEJIANG,china
  • Established:
  • 2012
  • AFtrade Trust Pass Supplier:
  • C ATPS
  • Aftrade Star Supplier:
  • Aftrade Partner Supplier:
  • AJPS
0messages
1Buyer
Shop ID:1563
Products ID: 4238163 0
Fuel filter OE:1861000653 2330356040 2330376020 FOR TOYOTA
FOB Price:
≥100000 piece
US $1 /piece
Port:ningbo
Notice: If you want to get more information about this product, please leave a message to the supplier. The supplier will reply you ASAP.
Share it:
Product Details
OE NO.:AC XD171
AC ADT32313
DAIHATSU 2330383706
DAIHATSU 1861005420
DAIHATSU 2330364010
FORD YL5Z9155AB
FORD 5025104
FORD XM3J9150AA
FORD 1137393
FORD XM349150AA
FORD 4024213
FORD 4403318
GENERAL MOTORS 25067335
LAURAK ELG5221
MAN 2330364010
MAZDA R2N513ZA5
MAZDA R2N13ZA5
MAZDA WL8113ZA5
SOLO T103013
TOYOTA 423476010
TOYOTA 1861000653
TOYOTA 2330356040
TOYOTA 2330376020
TOYOTA 2339024480
TOYOTA 2330376021
TOYOTA 2330364020
TOYOTA 2330383706
TOYOTA 2339064480
TOYOTA 2330364010
TOYOTA 186005830
TOYOTA 2330075020
VAG J2330364010
VW J2330364010
VW 23330364020

 

ITEM

Fuel filter

Color

Metal colour

Material

high-quality steel,Curing paper;

Features

1) The filtration efficiency: Oil filter can reach 98% and cabin filter can reach 95%;

2) Hot melt adhesive / hot melt glue: Adapt to -30°C~80°C;

3) Gram weight tolerance value: Within 10%;

4) High accuracy: Effectively pass > 0.3μm particles;;

5) Lifetime / operating time: Generally 15,000 kilometers, half a year.

Payment terms

T/T

Packaging

Single poly bag and carton or as per the clients’ special requirements

Delivery

Within 15-30 days after the order confirmation

Notes

Customization service according to samples is available


Detail:


1 high quality and reasonable price.


2 made of good material like non-woven fiber and so on.


3. filtration efficiency: 98%


4. .5000-10000km replacement


5. environmental

6. Durable and longevity


7. Each product individually tested


8. Low resistance to airflow

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Features:


1.Favourable Price


2.High Quality, Reliable and Durable


3.Rapidly Delivery


4.Sufficient Capacity Supply


5.Customer's Designs and Logos are welcomed


6.Small orders are Acceptable


7.OEM Accepted


8.Used to Prevent Aganist Leakage


9.All parts are under rigid quality control before shipment

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Package:


1.Standard Exporting package


2. Original package or neutral package.


3.According to clients' needs

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Advantage:


1.Manufacturer / Ten-year experience in filter export


2.Competitive price can be offered


3.Optimum paper folding


4.Good temperature resistance


5.Good anti-humidity performance

6.No distortion of pleats


7.On-time delivery


8.Economical,practical,and easy to install

-------------------------------------------------------------------------



We can supply:

·        Air filters

·        Cabin airfilters

·        Oil filters

·        Fuel filters

·        brake line

·        Rubber hose

If you have any questions,please don't hesitate to contact withus!Thanks!